Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 145 571

Spark plug 0 242 145 571 BOSCH for ABARTH FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL LANCIA JEEP

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 145 571

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 145 571

Cheapest Total Price
£14.99
Free Delivery

1x Spark Plug Bosch 242145571 YR 5 DII 33 S Fits Alfa Chrysler Jeep Lancia 07-25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery

Spark plug 0 242 145 571 BOSCH for ABARTH FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL LANCIA JEEP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.58
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0242145571 Spark Plug Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta MiTo Fiat Jeep Lancia Opel

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

Bosch YR5DII33S - Spark Plugs Double Iridium - 1 piece

In stock
£19.28
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 242 145 571 Spark Plug ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
GBP 19.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

0 242 145 571 Spark Plug Fits Abarth Punto EVO Grande Punto Alfa Romeo By Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Bosch YR5DII33S - Spark Plugs Double Iridium - 1 piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 145 571

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 12 / Configuration: Single / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 242 145 571 / UPC: 4047025782234 / Material: Platinum / MPN: 0242145571 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21030069973 / Item Type: Spark Plugs / Superseded Part Number: 0242 145 571 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55249868, 55247 855, SP070507AC, 55247855, 68070507AC, 55269 663 / Weight: 0.04 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Bosch / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 4047025782234 / GTIN: 4047025782234 / Voltage: 12 V / Installation Depth: 0 mm / Width: 90 / Item Weight: 0.0 KG / Manufacturer Heat Range: 500 °C / Performance Part: Yes
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spark plug 0 241 145 528 BOSCH for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.11
Compare 151 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 8EH 188 706-211 Spark Plug - Iridium Pro IFM10RC-8P - Spanner size: 16 - Thread Length: 19mm - Electrode Gap: 0.8mm
£5.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Spark Plug Connector/Adaptor 0 356 100 030
£25.14
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch FGR6HQE0 - Spark Plugs Nickel - 1 piece
£12.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 229 648 Spark plug
£10.39
Compare 224 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery