NGK PFR6D10G 1632 Spark Plug For Opel Vectra C Z02 Signum Saab 9-3 YS3F 2.0L

SPARK PLUG 1632

Used Offers from

NGK PFR6D10G 1632 Spark Plug For Opel Vectra C Z02 Signum Saab 9-3 YS3F 2.0L

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £36.30

✅Fits NGK - NTK 1632 THE CANDLE IS LIT. PFR6D10G ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
GBP 12.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NGK 1632 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.90
GBP 12.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NGK - NTK 1632 THE CANDLE IS LIT. PFR6D10G ⭐UK Stock⭐

£13.22
GBP 13.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spark Plug NGK Fits OPEL Signum Cc SAAB 9-3 9-3X VAUXHALL Vectra 00-15 1214060

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.80
Free Delivery

NGK 1632 Spark Plug for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.08
Free Delivery

4X NGK PFR6D10G 1632 Spark Plugs For Opel Vectra C Saab 9-3 9-3X 2.0L 1055571391

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.55
Delivery from £9.81

4X NGK PFR6D10G 1632 Spark Plugs For Opel Vectra C Z02 Signum Saab 9-3 9-3X 2.0L

£25.55
Delivery from £36.37

4X NGK PFR6D10G 1632 Spark Plugs For Opel Vectra C Z02 Signum Saab 9-3 YS3F 2.0L

£26.29
Delivery from £36.30
• 1
• 2

Similar products

4x Spark Plug for OPEL SIGNUM VECTRA C NGK 1632
£37.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO PK20PR-L11 Spark plug OE REPLACEMENT
£18.97
GBP 18.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4X SPARK PLUG FOR OPEL SIGNUM VECTRA C NGK 1632
£38.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4X SPARK PLUG FOR SAAB 9-3 9-3X NGK 1632
£38.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK PFR6D10G 1632 Spark Plug For Opel Vectra C Z02 Signum Saab 9-3 YS3F 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Spark plug 3: Platinian electrode / Thread Length: approx. 19 mm / Product type-1: Spark Plug, Ignition System, Spark, Sparks, Foreign Detonator / OE/OEM reference number (N): 55 571 391, 55571391, 1055571391, 12 14 060, 1214060 / Scope of Delivery: 1x ngk spark plug / Spanner/Wrench Size: approx. 16 mm / Thread Size: M14 x 1.25 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Spark Location: approx. 3.5 mm / Product type 4: Ignition Coil, Zuendkerzenkit, Leads, Module / Spark plug-1: 1 mass electrode / Product type 3: Spark plug set, ignition block, ignition system, combustion / Product Type: Spark Plug / Spark plug-2: Distributed, 5 kohm / Spark plug-4: with flat thickness / Spark plug-5: fixed SAE connection / Product type-2: Spark, Candle, Plug, Ignition, Firing Pin, Spark Plug Set
£10.95
ebay.co.uk