Spark Plug Bosch 0 242 235 983

Spark plug BOSCH 0 242 235 983 for SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 1.4 2006-2011

Used Offers from

Spark Plug Bosch 0 242 235 983

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 242 235 983 Spark plug 0 242 235 983 Spark plug (price p ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
GBP 20.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 235 983 Spark plug 0 242 235 983 Spark plug (price ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spark plug for BOSCH 0 242 235 983 VW POLO (6N2) 1 1999-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.13
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 235 983 Spark plug 0 242 235 983 Spark plug (pr ⭐UK Seller⭐

£33.82
GBP 16.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 235 983 Spark plug 0 242 235 983 Spark plug (pr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.44
GBP 15.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spark plug 0 241 245 677 BOSCH for AUDI BENTLEY VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch WR78 (N53) - Spark Plugs Super 4 - Set of 4
£14.40
Compare 49 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH 0 242 050 510 Spark plug
£4.29
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 235 657 Spark plug
£4.29
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 145 607 Spark plug
£12.99
Compare 72 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plug Bosch 0 242 235 983

Cheapest offer

Spark Plug Bosch 0 242 235 983
£5.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.