NGK 5584 Spark plug

SPARK PLUG FITS: HONDA CIVIC VI HATCHBACK 1.6 I /1.6 .HONDA CAPA 1.5 16V .HON

Used Offers from

NGK 5584 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.99
Delivery from £8.45

NGK ZFR5J-11 Spark Plug Nickel Middle Electrode Fits Honda Civic HR-V Logo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.84
Free Delivery

Spark plug Nickel Middle Electrode 5584 NGK for HONDA CIVIC VI Hatchback HR-V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.88
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NGK - NTK 5584 THE CANDLE IS LIT. ZFR5J-11 HONDA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
GBP 11.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK ZFR5J-11 Spark Plug Nickel Middle Electrode Fits Honda Civic HR-V Logo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.04
Free Delivery

Fits NGK - NTK 5584 THE CANDLE IS LIT. ZFR5J-11 HONDA ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
GBP 12.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

1 x NEW NGK PETROL COPPER CORE SPARK PLUG GENUINE QUALITY REPLACEMENT 5584

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Free Delivery

5584 Spark Plug Single Nickel ZFR5J-11 Ignition Service Engine Starting By NGK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

NGK ZFR5J-11 5584 Spark plug OE REPLACEMENT

£12.90
GBP 12.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch WR78 (N53) - Spark Plugs Super 4 - Set of 4
£56.73
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 107687 Pipe for Spark Plug Shaft 1 Piece
£10.08
GBP 10.08 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark plug 0 241 145 528 BOSCH for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.94
Compare 130 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE Spark Plug Connector 314 862 0000 – Fits BMW, Land Rover, MG Rover
£12.41
GBP 12.41 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 145 607 Spark plug
£15.38
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 5584 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 16 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 19,0; Spark Plug: Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 5,0; TecDoc Engine Number: 20029, 21246, 14488, 5392, 14248, 13188, 18747, 35723, 18257, 18255; Construction Year from: 01/1999; Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,1; Engine Code: D16W1, D14Z1
£6.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk