BERU Z193 Spark plug

Used Offers from

BERU Z193 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£5.59
Delivery from £8.45

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z193 BERU by DRiV for RENAULT OPEL CITROËN FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.32
Free Delivery

BORGWARNER (BERU) SPARK PLUG Z193 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.33
Free Delivery

SPARK PLUG Z193 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

X4 PCS FITS CITROËN C3 I 1.4 I SPARK PLUG Z193 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

X4 PCS FITS CITROËN C3 I 1.4 I SPARK PLUG Z193 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

X4 PCS SPARK PLUG Z193

£36.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BERU Z193 Spark plug
£5.59
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 235 666 Spark plug
£11.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Spark Plug for ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW LAND ROVER MINI MORGAN SAAB:3,5
£22.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Ignition Spark Plug Fits Morgan Nissan Opel Panther Perodua Peugeot K20TT
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 235 797 Spark plug
£15.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU Z193 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Packaging length [cm]: 9; Packaging height [cm]: 2; Packaging width [cm]: 2; Spanner Size: 16 mm; Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode, with gasket seat; Thread Length [mm]: 19; Technical Information Number: 14 FR-7 DU2; Self-service suited packaging see parts list: ; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 20; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 30; Product line: ULTRA; TecDoc Engine Number: 23580, 16408, 14730, 661, 25066, 14731, 23553, 14729, 24927, 24931, 21111, 21197, 23774, 16464, 23535, 17057, 32281, 29258, 26527, 20814, 25069, 32136, 32137, 29265, 31423, 27695, 38493, 32333, 26123, 26124, 31236, 16532, 21294; Engine Number to: 14002934, 050425; Required quantity: 4, 5, 6, 3; Construction Year to: 06/1995, 10/1990, 09/1999, 05/2000, 03/2001, 08/2000, 09/2006, 04/2005, 12/2005; electrode gap to be set [mm]: 0,8, 0,7, 0,95; Construction Year from: 08/1987, 03/1995, 07/1995, 10/1999, 08/1999, 07/1987, 09/2000; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1945439; Engine Code: TU3A/TU3AE5, K4M, TU3A, F4R410/
£5.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk