BOSCH Nickel Spark Plug 0242230596 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Spark Plugs Set 4x 0242230596 Bosch 68138239AC SP138239AC FR8SI332 9746 Quality

BOSCH Nickel Spark Plug 0242230596 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
GBP 15.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 242 230 596 SPARK PLUG DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.82
GBP 16.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 242 230 596 SPARK PLUG UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
GBP 16.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spark plug 0 242 230 596 BOSCH

£19.29
Free Delivery

New Spark Plug 68138239AC SP138239AC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

SPARK PLUG BOSCH 0 242 230 596

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.73
Free Delivery

BOSCH Spark Plug x1 Petrol Fits CHRYSLER 0242230596

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x 0242230596 Bosch 68138239AC SP138239AC FR8SI332 9746 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH Nickel Spark Plug 0242230596 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 14 / Vehicle Type: Car / Manufacturer Part Number: 0242230596 / UPC: 4047025259569 / Material: Nickel / MPN: 0242230596 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9021547893 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 68138239AC / Weight: 0.05 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Bosch / Type: Spark Plug / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4047025259569 / GTIN: 4047025259569 / Installation Depth: 26.5mm / Part Manufacturer Number: 0242230596 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes
£15.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Set (4pcs) NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plugs Stock 6544 Nickel Core Tip Taper Cut 0.036in IMR9D-9H
Delivery from £6.09
New NGK Standard Spark Plug BPR6ES, 7131 Set of 4 Spark Plugs
£27.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New NGK Standard Spark Plug BPR6ES, 7131 Set of 4 Spark Plugs
£28.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New NGK Standard Spark Plug BPR6ES, 7131 Set of 4 Spark Plugs
£28.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New NGK Standard Spark Plug BPR6ES, 7131 Set of 4 Spark Plugs
£26.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery