NGK 3784 Spark plug

Spark Plugs Set 4x 3784 NGK 3539125FINIS 3539125 PTR5D10 Top Quality Guaranteed

Used Offers from

NGK 3784 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.99
Delivery from £8.45

NGK PTR5D-10 3784 Laser Platinum Spark Plug / Sparkplug Dual Platinum

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
GBP 10.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK PTR5D-10 3784 Laser Platinum Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.91
GBP 10.91 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK 3784 Spark Plug for FORD,MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.84
Delivery from £12.50

NGK 3784 PTR5D10 Spark Plug for Mondeo Escort Cougar Fiesta Ka 121 Orion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Delivery from £10.42

Ngk Spark Plug Ptr5d10 Stock Number 3784

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Delivery from £17.17

NGK PTR5D-10 Spark Plug Fits Ford Cougar Courier Escort Fiesta Ka Mondeo Mazda

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
Free Delivery

3784 Spark Plug Single Platinum PTR5D-10 Ignition Service Engine Starting By NGK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
Free Delivery

NGK PTR5D-10 Spark Plug Fits Ford Cougar Courier Escort Fiesta Ka Mondeo Mazda

£14.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

BREMI 981 Ignition lead set
£78.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Spark Plug HR7MEV Retail 4PK
£20.07
GBP 20.07 / Unit
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 44316 Ignition Cable Kit
£48.98
GBP 48.98 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 5357 Ignition lead set
£44.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 3784 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 16 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 17,5; Spark Plug: Platinum Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with taper gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 3,5; TecDoc Engine Number: 4458, 1223, 4491, 15930, 15931, 15933, 12073, 15932, 11087, 12083, 12084, 12085, 15952, 15953, 15954, 15955, 1230, 12067, 13528, 20095; Construction Year to: 07/1993; Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,0; Engine Code: LCBA / LCBC VE SEFI
£9.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk