NGK 5613 Spark plug

Spark Plugs Set 4x 5613 NGK 1N2118110 224018H314 7700500192 LFR4AP11 Quality New

Used Offers from

NGK 5613 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

NGK Spark Plug LFR4AP-11 Laser Platinum 5613

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.39
Delivery from £4.49

NGK 5613 Spark Plug for NISSAN,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
Delivery from £12.50

NGK 5613 LFR4AP11 Spark Plug for Micra Laguna Megane Note

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.77
Delivery from £10.42

1x Spark Plug NGK 5613 LFR4AP-11 Fits Nissan Renault Megane Micra Note 99-13

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

Spark plug Platinum Middle Electrode 5613 NGK for RENAULT NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.21
Delivery from £12.00

Spark Plug NGK Fits NISSAN Micra C+C III Note RENAULT Laguna II 99-13 7700500192

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

2x NGK LFR4AP-11 5613 Laser Platinum Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
GBP 7.80 / unit
Free Delivery

Spark plug Platinum Middle Electrode 5613 NGK for RENAULT NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

BREMI 981 Ignition lead set
£78.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Spark Plug HR7MEV Retail 4PK
£20.07
GBP 20.07 / Unit
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 44316 Ignition Cable Kit
£48.98
GBP 48.98 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 5357 Ignition lead set
£44.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 5613 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 16 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 26,5; Spark Plug: Platinum Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 3,5; TecDoc Engine Number: 13311, 16369, 23874, 17647, 17648, 4700; Climate Zones: for cold climate zones; for OE number: 22401-8H314, 224018H314
£8.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk