Spark Plugs Set 4x fits RENAULT TWINGO Mk1 1.2 01 to 07 Bosch 224018760R Quality

Used Offers from

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits RENAULT TWINGO Mk1 1.2 01 to 07 Bosch 224018760R Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.07
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits RENAULT THALIA Mk1 1.2 02 to 07 Bosch 224018760R Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.08
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits RENAULT MODUS 1.2 04 to 15 Bosch 224018760R 224019372R

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits RENAULT MEGANE Mk4 1.6 15 to 22 H4M738 Bosch 224018760R

£18.10
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits RENAULT MEGANE Mk4 1.6 15 to 22 H4M738 Bosch 224018760R

£18.10
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits RENAULT KANGOO 1.2 01 to 07 Bosch 224018760R 224019372R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.12
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits PROTON SAVVY 1.2 05 to 12 D4F722 Genuine Bosch New

£18.14
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits PEUGEOT 206 1.4 03 to 06 KFU(ET3J4) Bosch 5960G1 596055

£18.17
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits PEUGEOT 1007 KM 1.4 05 to 07 KFU(ET3J4) Bosch 5960G1 New

£18.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BREMI 981 Ignition lead set
£71.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Spark Plug HR7MEV Retail 4PK
£20.07
GBP 20.07 / Unit
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 44316 Ignition Cable Kit
£46.34
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 5357 Ignition lead set
£40.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch 0986356754 - Ignition cable - set of 4
£14.74
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plugs Set 4x fits RENAULT TWINGO Mk1 1.2 01 to 07 Bosch 224018760R Quality

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap: 0.9 mm / Thread Diameter: M 12 x 1,25 / Spark Position: 5 mm / UPC: 4047023105462 / MPN: 11010330RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22074429760 / Quantity Unit: Kit / Function: Spark Plug / Spanner Size: 14 / Unit Quantity: 4 / Other Part Number: VR8SC+ / Thread Length: 26.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 11010330RMP / Material: Nickel / Thread Size: M 12 x 1,25 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DACIA: 224019372R, EYQUEM: RWC52HSK, NGK: 6799, LZKAR7A, LZKAR7D9 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Spark Plug / Tightening Torque: 23 Nm / EAN: 11010330RMP / GTIN: 4047023105462 / Installation Depth: 26.5mm / Number of Poles: 1 -pin connector / Extra Description: Nickel / Hex Size: 0.9 mm
£18.07
ebay.co.uk