Spark Plug Fits Citroen CX 2 Break MK2 Break AMI Break DS Convertible NGK 4511

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits TALBOT NGK Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Spark Plug Fits Citroen CX 2 Break MK2 Break AMI Break DS Convertible NGK 4511

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Free Delivery

NGK 4511 Spark Plug Fits Citroen CX 2 Break MK2 Break AMI Break DS Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.59
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits CITROEN 2CV 6 6 70 to 90 NGK ZCT000011 95496692 596280

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.74
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x 4511 NGK 7554445 ZCT000011 95496692 596280 596290 BP6HS New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Free Delivery

4x NGK BP6HS 4511 Standard Spark Plugs For SKODA RAPID 1.3 76>91

£10.97
GBP 2.74 / unit
Free Delivery

4x NGK BP6HS 4511 Standard Spark Plugs For TRIUMPH HERALD 1.15

£10.97
GBP 2.74 / unit
Free Delivery

4x NGK BP6HS 4511 Standard Spark Plugs For SKODA ESTELLE 1.1 76>91

£10.97
GBP 2.74 / unit
Free Delivery

4x NGK BP6HS 4511 Standard Spark Plug

£10.97
GBP 2.74 / unit
Free Delivery

4x NGK BP6HS 4511 Standard Spark Plugs For VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.6 75>81

£10.97
GBP 2.74 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Spark Plug Fits Citroen CX 2 Break MK2 Break AMI Break DS Convertible NGK 4511

Cheapest offer

Type: Spark Plug / Spark Position: 3.5 mm / Interchange Part Number: Z10--BorgWarner (BERU),Z516--BorgWarner (BERU), 062000654304--MAGNETI MARELLI,062708000005--MAGNETI MARELLI, 4511--LASER TOOLS,W20FP-U--DENSO,WF20TT--DENSO, 8EH 197 025-391--HELLA,LSP051--LUCAS,0 986 045 110--BOSCH, V99-75-0051--VEMO,4511--NGK,4511,BP6HS,14-7 BU, E6018813453A1,14-7 AU,E6018813454A1,3068,4620,T14,CW6NP, SNA7005-8,14-7 BU, Z 10,N15YC,1007467 / Category: Ignition System / Thread Length: 12.7 mm / OEM Numbers: 7554445,596280,596290,5962A3,756761,95496692,ZCT000011, 9993409685100,9993409691100,7554445,9807656719,980765671902, 9807656721,7554445,596280,596290,5962A3,756761,95496692, ZCT000011,7700587168,7701366057,7701366267,7701366515, 0948200059,0948200074,0948200084,0948200188,0948200259, 0948200531,9009820515 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4511 / Spark Plug: Unscrewable SAE connector, Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, no interference suppression, with gasket seat / Spanner Size: 20,8 mm / Thread Size: M14 x 1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 75 54 44 5--ALFA ROMEO,5962.80--CITROËN,5962.90--CITROËN, 5962.A3--CITROËN,7567.61--CITROËN,95496692--CITROËN, ZCT000011--CITROËN,99934-09685-100--DAIHATSU, 999-3409-6911-00--DAIHATSU,7554445--FIAT,98076-56719--HONDA, 98076-56719-02--HONDA,98076-56721--HONDA,75 54 44 5--LANCIA, 5962.80--PEUGEOT,5962.90--PEUGEOT,5962.A3--PEUGEOT, 756761--PEUGEOT,95 496 692--PEUGEOT,ZCT 000 011--PEUGEOT, 77 00 587 168--RENAULT,77 01 366 057--RENAULT, 77 01 366 267--RENAULT,77 01 366 515--RENAULT, 09482-00059--SUZUKI,09482-00074--SUZUKI,09482-00084--SUZUKI, 09482-00188--SUZUKI,09482-00259--SUZUKI,09482-00531--SUZUKI, 90098-20515--TOYOTA
£10.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Set (4pcs) NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plugs Stock 6544 Nickel Core Tip Taper Cut 0.036in IMR9D-9H
Delivery from £6.09
Denso (3297) SK20R11 Spark Plugs, Pack of 4
£27.16
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Spark Plug HR7MEV Retail 4PK
£18.00
Compare 48 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NGK 44316 Ignition Cable Kit
£47.16
GBP 47.16 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0986356754 - Ignition cable - set of 4
£15.27
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery