SodaStream Duo Sparkling Water Maker

Sparkling water maker SodaStream Duo Black + 2 bottles

SodaStream Duo Sparkling Water Maker

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Sodastream Duo Sparkling Water Maker Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£135.00
Delivery from £3.99

SodaStream Duo Sparkling Water Maker, Sparkling Water Machine & 2x 1L Fizzy Water Bottles, Retro Drinks Maker w. BPA-Free Water Bottle, Glass Carafe & Gas Bottle for Home Carbonated Water - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£137.00
Delivery from £23.55

SodaStream DUO black Black, Stainless steel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.94
Delivery from £24.00

SodaStream Duo Sparkling Water Maker, Sparkling Water Machine & 2x 1L Fizzy Water Bottles, Retro Drinks Maker w. BPA-Free Water Bottle, Glass Carafe & Gas Bottle for Home Carbonated Water - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£168.99
Delivery from £9.00

SodaStream Duo Sparkling Water Maker, Sparkling Water Machine & 2x 1L Fizzy Water Bottles, Retro Drinks Maker w. BPA-Free Water Bottle, Glass Carafe & Gas Bottle for Home Carbonated Water - Black

In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

SodaStream Duo Sparkling Water Maker, Sparkling Water Machine & 2x 1L Fizzy Water Bottles, Retro Drinks Maker w. BPA-Free Water Bottle, Glass Carafe & Gas Bottle for Home Carbonated Water - Black

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Quick carbonation for personalized fizz
• Sleek, space-saving design fits any kitchen
• Eco-friendly choice reduces plastic waste

Similar products

Cello Overture Sage Green Soda Maker
£46.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SodaStream Jet Sparkling Water Maker, Carbonated Water Machine Starter Kit with 1 Litre Reusable BPA Free Carbonating Water Bottle & 60 L CO2 Gas Cylinder - Black
£104.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruby 2 Sparkling Water Maker - Silent Carbonated Water Machine Made of Robust Long-Lasting Aluminium & 1L Water Bottle - Without CO2 Cylinder - Colour White
£136.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SodaStream Duo Sparkling Water Maker

Cheapest offer

Turn tap water into sparkling drinks in seconds with the SodaStream Duo Sparkling Water Maker. This carbonation machine works with both the included glass and plastic 1 L bottles, letting you enjoy fresh fizzy water at home or on the go. The Quick Connect Cylinder Technology makes replacing CO? cylinders simple and straightforward, while the sleek black design adds a modern touch to your kitchen counter. Features a manual carbonation system needing no batteries or electricity, giving you control over your drink's fizziness. Includes a 60L gas cylinder for up to 60 L of sparkling water, plus a dishwasher-safe BPA-free plastic and glass bottle. Backed by a 1-year guarantee. Produces 60 litres of sparkling water. 1 gas cylinder supplied. Includes 1 carbonating bottle with a 1 litre capacity. Size H44, W15.8, D31cm. Weight 5kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8719128118352.
£109.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk