Spax Countersinking Torx Wood Screws Stainless 3.5mm 30mm Pack of 25
Spax Tx Countersunk Stainless Steel Screws - 3.5 X 30mm Pack Of 25
Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£7.50
Delivery from £4.00
Spax T-Star Plus A2 Stainless Steel Screw 30 x 3.5 mm - 25 Pieces
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery
Spax T-Star Plus A2 Stainless Steel Screw 30 x 3.5 mm - 25 Pieces
In stock
£13.25
Delivery from £7.35
Spax T-Star Plus A2 Stainless Steel Screw 30 x 3.5 mm - 25 Pieces
In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £9.00
Spax T-Star Plus A2 Stainless Steel Screw 30 x 3.5 mm - 25 Pieces
In stock
£20.74
Delivery from £2.80
Similar products
Spax S Self Countersinking Torx Full Thread Wood Screws 4.5mm 40mm Pack of 200
£16.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spax S Self Countersinking Torx Full Thread Wood Screws 4mm 40mm Pack of 200
£14.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spax S Self Countersinking Torx Full Thread Wood Screws 3.5mm 40mm Pack of 200
£13.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spax Screw, Countersunk Head Screw Torx or etoile-acier ZINGUE White, 0/1050/001/ 5,0/ 100/ /01
£25.38
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spax S Self Countersinking Torx Full Thread Wood Screws 3.5mm 35mm Pack of 200
£12.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery