Spax Façade A2 BLAX Stainless Steel Screws 4.5mm 50mm Pack of 200
Spax Façade A2 BLAX Stainless Steel Screws
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95
SPAX Facade Screw, 4.5 x 50 mm, Pack of 200, Partially Threaded, Raised Countersunk Head, T-Star Plus T20, Cut Tip, Rustproof Stainless Steel A2 BLAX - 25170404505021
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.22
Free Delivery
SPAX Facade Screw 4.5 x 50mm T-Star Plus Stainless Steel A2 200pc
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.39
Free Delivery
SPAX 25170404505021 Facade Screw 4.5 x 50mm T-Star Plus Stainless ...
Unknown
£55.39
Similar products
Facade Screws Made of Stainless Steel A2, 5.0 x 100 mm, Pack of 100, T-Star Plus, Raised Countersunk Head, Partial
£40.42
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPAX Facade Screw, 4.5 x 50 mm, Pack of 100, Stainless Steel A2 Blax, Fixing Thread, T-Star Plus T20, Raised Countersunk Head, 4CUT - 25470404505022
£32.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery