Spax Pz Countersunk Yellox Screws - 3.5x25mm Pack Of 200

Spax International - Pz Flat Countersunk Screw 3.5 x 25mm - Pack of 200

Spax Pz Countersunk Yellox Screws - 3.5x25mm Pack Of 200

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £4.00

Spax S Self Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 3.5mm 25mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Spax S Self Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Spax - Universal Screw Countersunk Head Phillips Z 4Cut Full Thread Galvanized Passivated A2L - 1081020350123, 1081020350253

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.30
Free Delivery

Spax PZ2 Universal Screws 3.5 x 25mm Yellox Coated - Pack of 200

Branch Delivery
£7.22
Delivery from £25.00

Spax - Universal Screw Countersunk Head Phillips Z 4Cut Full Thread Galvanized Passivated A2L - 1081020350123, 1081020350253

In stock
£7.73
Free Delivery

Spax S Self Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 3.5mm 25mm Pack of 200

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Spax - Universal Screw Countersunk Head Phillips Z 4Cut Full Thread Galvanized Passivated A2L - 1081020350123, 1081020350253

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.46
Delivery from £4.49

Spax Woodscrews With Yellox Coating Box 200 3.5mm x 25mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Spax Pz Countersunk Yellox Screws - 3.5x25mm Pack Of 200

Cheapest offer

The Screw With Universal Applications & High Corrosion Protection For Indoor Use.
£5.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk