Spax Pz Countersunk Yellox Screws - 3x40mm Pack Of 200

Spax Pozi Countersunk Wood Screw Zinc - Yellow 3MM X 40MM (Box-200)

Used Offers from

Spax Pz Countersunk Yellox Screws - 3x40mm Pack Of 200

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£7.75
Delivery from £4.00

Spax S Self Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Spax S Self Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 3mm 40mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Spax Universal Screw, 1081020300403

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.83
Delivery from £4.49

Spax Universal Screw, 1081020300403

£13.97
Delivery from £4.49

SPAX Screws Size 3mm x 40mm Flat Countersunk Pozi Zinc Yellow Passivated - 1 Box Pack (200 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.99
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

SPAX Screws Size 4.5mm x 50mm Flat Countersunk Pozi Zinc Yellow Passivated - 1 Box Pack (200 Pieces)
£12.29
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spax-S 5.0 x 80mm Pozi Countersunk Screws ZY Tub x200 Pcs
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Spax S Self Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 4mm 30mm Pack of 200
£7.09
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spax Pz Countersunk Yellox Screws - 3x40mm Pack Of 200

Cheapest offer

The Screw With Universal Applications & High Corrosion Protection For Indoor Use.
£7.75
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk