SPAX T Star Adjusting Screws Flat Countersunk T30 Box Of 100 6mm x 100mm WIROX
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
SPAX T-Star Plus T30 Adjusting Screws 6.0 x 100mm Wirox Coated (Pack of 100)
Next Day
£22.79
Delivery from £5.95
Spax Wirox T Star Plus Flat Frame Adjusting Wood Screws
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95
Adjusting Screw, 6 x 100 mm, Pack of 100, Flat Head, T-Star Plus T30, Retaining Grooves, 4CUT, Wirox - 0161010601005
In stock
£24.14
Delivery from £40.45
Spax Wirox T Star Plus Flat Frame Adjusting Wood Screws 6mm 100mm Pack of 100
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery
Adjusting Screw, 6 x 100 mm, Pack of 100, Flat Head, T-Star Plus T30, Retaining Grooves, 4CUT, Wirox - 0161010601005
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.95
Free Delivery
Adjusting Screw, 6 x 100 mm, Pack of 100, Flat Head, T-Star Plus T30, Retaining Grooves, 4CUT, Wirox - 0161010601005
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Spax 4CUT 1191010350155 Universal Screw, Countersunk, T-Star Plus, Fully Threaded, Galvanised Blank A2J, 1191010400165
£19.68
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spax T-Star Plus Cylinder Wood Screw Head/Fully Threaded/4Cut, Wirox A3J, 1211010601005
£21.81
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery