SPAX Facade Screws 4x40 mm, 100 pcs, Partial Thread, Raised Countersunk Head, T15, Stainless Steel A2, Ideal for Cladding - 0467000400403

SPAX T-Star Plus 0467000400403 Facade Screws Stainless Steel A2 4.0 x 40 mm Pack of 100 Very Small Countersunk Head Partially Threaded Cut Tip

SPAX Facade Screws 4x40 mm, 100 pcs, Partial Thread, Raised Countersunk Head, T15, Stainless Steel A2, Ideal for Cladding - 0467000400403

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.44
Delivery from £4.49

Spax Facade A2 Stainless Steel Small Head Torx Screws

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95
SPAX Facade Screws 4x40 mm, 100 pcs, Partial Thread, Raised Countersunk Head, T15, Stainless Steel A2, Ideal for Cladding - 0467000400403

Cheapest offer

CORROSION-RESISTANT: Stainless steel A2 minimises rust on exterior surfaces FOR WOODEN FACADES: Ideal for timber cladding applications SECURE HOLD: Partial thread ensures stable fixing of boards NEAT FINISH: Raised countersunk head for clean appearance MADE IN GERMANY: Reliable quality for long-lasting façade installations, Weight: 0.4629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: SPAX International GmbH & Co. KG
£13.44
amazon.co.uk