SPAX T-Star Plus T20 Driver Bits 25mm (Pack of 5)

Used Offers from

SPAX T-Star Plus T20 Driver Bits 25mm (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£7.19
Delivery from £5.95

SPAX T-Star T20 Plus Driver Bit - 25mm

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £4.00

SPAX 5000009192209 Star Bit T 20 5pc

Unknown
£10.37

SPAX-BIT T-Star Plus, 5000009182209

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.18
2.24 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

SPAX Star Bit T 20 5pc

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.37
Delivery from £3.50

SPAX T-Star Plus T20 Driver Bits 25mm (Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

The SPAX T-Star Plus T20 Driver Bits deliver secure fastening performance engineered for professional and workshop applications. This 25mm bit set features the precision-engineered T-STAR plus drive system for enhanced bit engagement and control. The T-STAR plus design provides positive, secure bit-to-recess contact, reducing cam-out and improving driving efficiency across demanding fastening tasks. Compatible with all T20 bit recesses for multiple applications. Supplied in a convenient 5-piece pack, these driver bits ensure reliable performance for construction, carpentry and general workshop operations requiring consistent torque transfer and precision fastening. Features & Benefits: T-STAR plus drive system for positive and secure bit engagement. Reduces cam-out and improves driving control during fastening operations. Compatible with all T20 bit recesses for multiple applications. Ideal for construction, carpentry, workshops and professional installation environments requiring prec
£7.19
Next Day
bradfords.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.