SPAX Universalschraube, 4,0 x 20 mm, 1000 Pieces, T-STAR plus, half round head, full thread, 4CUT, WIROX A3J, bright galvanized, 0201010400205

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.79
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

SPAX universal screw, 4.0 x 20 mm, 1000 pieces, T-STAR plus, half-head, solid thread, 4CUT, WIROX A3J, 0201010400205

2-3 days
£28.33
Free Delivery

SPAX 0201010400205 Universal Pan Screw 4 x 20mm T-Star Plus Steel ...

Unknown
£29.99

SPAX Universal Pan Screw 4 x 20mm T-Star Plus Steel WIROX 1000pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

SPAX Universalschraube, 5,0 x 20 mm, 1000 Pieces, T-STAR plus, half round head, full thread, 4CUT, WIROX A3J, bright galvanized, 0201010500205
£41.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPAX Universalschraube, 4,0 x 20 mm, 1000 Pieces, T-STAR plus, half round head, full thread, 4CUT, WIROX A3J, bright galvanized, 0201010400205

Cheapest offer

Use: universal indoor use. Spax-exclusive Wirox surface: 20 times higher corrosion protection compared to conventional bare zinc plating than required by standard , semi-circular head with flush tightening surface. Suitable for thin fittings with through hole. Optimum power transmission and clean fit even when processing overhead with Spax bit T-Star plus T20 with guide pins. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 3.2187490252 pounds, Manufacturer: SPAX International GmbH & Co. KG
£22.79
amazon.co.uk