Spax Woodworking Screws, Stainless Steel, 257000600605

Used Offers from

Spax Woodworking Screws, Stainless Steel, 257000600605

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.55
Delivery from £40.45

Spax A2 Stainless Steel Washer Head Torx Wood Construction Screws 6mm 60mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Spax A2 Stainless Steel Washer Head Torx Wood Construction Screws

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

SPAX Universal Screw 6 x 60mm T-Star Plus Stainless Steel A2 100pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.53
Free Delivery

Spax Woodworking Screws, Stainless Steel, 257000600605

In stock
£70.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Spax A2 Stainless Steel Washer Head Torx Wood Construction Screws
£65.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spax Woodworking Screws, Stainless Steel, 257000800805
£39.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.45
Spax Woodworking Screws, Stainless Steel, 257000801205
£67.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spax Woodworking Screws, Stainless Steel, 257000801005
£44.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.45
Spax A2 Stainless Steel Washer Head Torx Wood Construction Screws
£69.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.45
Spax Woodworking Screws, Stainless Steel, 257000600605

Cheapest offer

0.24 x 2.36 Inch (6,0 x 60 mm), Pack of 100-A2 Rustproof Stainless Steel-General and European technical Building inspection-approved Better connections including deformed Dichtziehen of wood Use: outdoor use (e.g. For Carports, porches, pergolas, bridges, balconies and decking from Brückenbeläge) Head allows greater Kopfdurchzugskräfte savings and thus as regards the quantity and time, Weight: 1.653466965 pounds, Manufacturer: SPAX
£31.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk