Spear and Jackson 8200KEW Kew Gardens Razorsharp Easy Reach One-handed Pruner

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 8200KEW Kew Gardens Collection Long Reach Pruner

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 8200KEW Kew Gardens Collection Long Reach Pruner

In stock
£39.31
Free Delivery

Kew Gardens Easy Reach Cut and Hold Pruner 760mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 8200KEW Kew Gardens Collection Long Reach Pruner

In stock
£50.95
Free Delivery
Spear and Jackson 8200KEW Kew Gardens Razorsharp Easy Reach One-handed Pruner

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Carbon Steel / Type: Easy Reach One-handed Pruner / Manufacturer Warranty: 10 Years / Features: Geared, Ratchet / Material: Carbon Steel
£28.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 4901RSS Razorsharp Carbon Steel Lawn Grass Shears 230mm
£29.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 6659BS/13 Heavy Duty Bypass Secateurs
£19.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Advantage - Geared & Ratchet Secateur Set - Red/Navy
£15.61
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spear & Jackson Traditional Stainless Steel Border Spade with 712mm Wooden Handle
£27.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson CUTTINGSET6 Bypass Secateurs and Floral Snips Set (Twin Set)
£11.69
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery