Spear and Jackson Kew Garden Trowel Fork NEVERBEND3KW Carbon Steel Gift Set 3pk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 3056KEW Kew Gardens Neverbend Stainless 3 Pce Trowel Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson Kew Gardens NEVERBEND3KW Carbon Steel Gift Set (3-Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
Spear and Jackson Kew Garden Trowel Fork NEVERBEND3KW Carbon Steel Gift Set 3pk

Cheapest offer

Type: Garden Hand Tool Set
£22.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 4901RSS Razorsharp Carbon Steel Lawn Grass Shears 230mm
£29.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 6659BS/13 Heavy Duty Bypass Secateurs
£19.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Advantage - Geared & Ratchet Secateur Set - Red/Navy
£15.61
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spear & Jackson Traditional Stainless Steel Border Spade with 712mm Wooden Handle
£27.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson CUTTINGSET6 Bypass Secateurs and Floral Snips Set (Twin Set)
£11.69
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery