Spear and Jackson Spear & Jackson Patio & Driveway Black Spot Remover 5L

Spear and Jackson Patio Black Spot Remover 5L - Size: 19 x 28.5 x 13 cm - Spear & Jackson - Wilko

Spear and Jackson Spear & Jackson Patio & Driveway Black Spot Remover 5L

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson 5L Black Spot Remover and Destroyer - Ready to Use for Natural stone, Concrete, Paving slabs, Indian Sandstone & Limestone

In stock
£19.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson 5L Black Spot Remover and Destroyer - Ready to Use for Natural stone, Concrete, Paving slabs, Indian Sandstone & Limestone

In stock
£19.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Spear and Jackson Spear & Jackson Patio & Driveway Black Spot Remover 5L

Cheapest offer

Spear and Jackson Ready To Use Black Spot Remover * Remove black spot from block paving, concrete or natural stone * 5 litres of product will clean and treat approximately 25 m sq * Helps to lift and clean dirt and grime from areas that haven't been treated for years - you'll have them looking brand new once more with this powerful black spot destroying solution * Ready to use formulation which powers through patio black spots, lichen, algae and stains using this easy application formula. * Read all label instructions before use Black Spot Remover is a ready to use formulation which powers through patio black spots, lichen, algae and stains using this easy application formula. The deep cleaning solution works on a wide range of outdoor surfaces to lift and clean, keeping your patio, garden, path, and driveway looking their best all year round. Directions for use: Read all label instructions before use The product is ready to use and applied neat through a plastic watering can or spraya
£19.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 4901RSS Razorsharp Carbon Steel Lawn Grass Shears 230mm
£29.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 11106Q Tyzack 6" Blade Short Wood Handle Pointing Trowel
£16.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Advantage - Geared & Ratchet Secateur Set - Red/Navy
£16.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 6659BS/13 Heavy Duty Bypass Secateurs
£19.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Spear & Jackson CUTTINGSET6 Bypass Secateurs and Floral Snips Set (Twin Set)
£11.69
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery