Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Telescopic Patio Knife 1.5m

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Telescopic Patio Knife

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear & Jackson 5253 Pk Enhanced Telescopic Patio

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Telescopic Patio Weeder 1.5m 5253PK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.70
Delivery from £3.95
Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Telescopic Patio Knife 1.5m

Cheapest offer

The Spear and Jackson Razorsharp range includes a variety of tools and accessories designed to tackle most of the cutting jobs in the garden. This Razorsharp patio knife has an extendable shaft and a double riveted stainless steel blade. Features & Benefits • Telescopic extending handle to give extra reach • Stainless steel blade for sharpness and rust resistance • Double riveted blade for extra strength • Non slip safety grip • 10 year guarantee Specifications • Maximum Length: 1525mm (60")
£24.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 4901RSS Razorsharp Carbon Steel Lawn Grass Shears 230mm
£29.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson CUTTINGSET6 Bypass Secateurs and Floral Snips Set (Twin Set)
£10.75
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 6659BS/13 Heavy Duty Bypass Secateurs
£19.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Advantage - Geared & Ratchet Secateur Set - Red/Navy
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Traditional Stainless Steel Border Spade with 712mm Wooden Handle
£27.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery