Spear and Jackson 3 Piece Indoor Plant Care Tool Set Trowel, Fork, Snips

Spear & Jackson 3 Piece Set - Indoor Plant Care - Mini Snips, Weed Fork, Trowel

Spear and Jackson 3 Piece Indoor Plant Care Tool Set Trowel, Fork, Snips

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £1.00

Spear & Jackson Ipc3Ps Indoor Plant Care 3-Piece Hand Tool Gift Set (Trowel, Weed Fork, Snips)

1-3 working days
£19.15
Delivery from £6.00

Spear & Jackson Indoor Plant Care 3 piece Tools Set For At Home Gardening

£20.59
Free Delivery
Spear and Jackson 3 Piece Indoor Plant Care Tool Set Trowel, Fork, Snips

Cheapest offer

Brand: Spear & Jackson / Type: Indoor Plant Tool Set / Item Height: Garden / MPN: IPC3PS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18037643232 / Finish: Stainless Steel / ProductTitle: Spear & Jackson 3pc Indoor Plant Care Tool Set - Mini Snips Garden Trowel Fork / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: China / Tools Included: Trowel / Colour: Blue
£16.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 11106Q Tyzack 6" Blade Short Wood Handle Pointing Trowel
£16.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tyzack Archaeology Trowel 4"
£17.90
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spear & Jackson 10110V Tyzack 10" Broad Heel Wooden Handle Brick Trowel
£25.06
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Plastering Trowel Tyzack Enhanced Ready To Go Stainless Steel 13" 4" 5/8
£28.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery