Spear & Jackson 4650PS Traditional Stainless Planting Spade, Brown

Used Offers from

Spear & Jackson 4650PS Traditional Stainless Planting Spade, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Traditional Planting Spade with Hardwood Handle - Size: 91 x 18 x 9.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £5.99

Spear and Jackson Traditional Stainless Planting Spade

3 to 5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.95

Spear & Jackson 4650PS Traditional Stainless Steel Compact Planting Garden Spade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson Traditional Stainless Steel Planting Spade

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear and Jackson Traditional Stainless Steel Planting Spade

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Tyzack Broad Heel Brick Trowel Short 10"
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Pointing Trowel Tyzack Soft Feel 4"
£15.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tyzack Gauging Trowel 7"
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 24" 600mm Spatula Skimming Finishing Rule Plastering,PS600
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 4650PS Traditional Stainless Planting Spade, Brown

Cheapest offer

Spear & Jackson 4650PS Traditional Stainless Planting Spade, Brown
£24.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com