Spear & Jackson 48845 2 in 1 Air Purifier and Dehumidifier with HEPA Filter / 3 Speeds/Touch Screen Display

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 2 in 1 Air Purifier and Dehumidifier - Size: 21 x 19 x 31cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

SPEAR & JACKSON 48845 Air Purifier & Dehumidifier - White

3-5 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 2 in 1 Air Purifier & Dehumidifier, White

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

(2 in 1 Air Purifier & Dehumidifier) Spear & Jackson 2 in 1 Air Purifier and Dehumidifier / HEPA Filter

2-3 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tyzack Broad Heel Brick Trowel Short 10"
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Pointing Trowel Tyzack Soft Feel 4"
£15.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tyzack Gauging Trowel 7"
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Heavy Duty Floor Scraper 4 inch (100mm) - Spear & Jackson
£34.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 48845 2 in 1 Air Purifier and Dehumidifier with HEPA Filter / 3 Speeds/Touch Screen Display

Cheapest offer

2 in 1 AIR IMPROVEMENT - This 2 in 1 air purifier and dehumidifier will clean the air in your home using a HEPA filter as well as removing excess moisture from the air to improve air quality. It has three speeds for you to choose from, low, medium, and high and a 1L water tank with an extraction capacity of 750ml/D. HEPA FILTER - The HEPA 11 filter can trap air pollutants such as pollen, pet dander, dust mites, and tobacco smoke and may also help with allergy relief. The filter lifespan is 2200 hours and will last over 6 months if using for 8 hours a night. COVERAGE AND LIFESPAN - The appliance can cover an area of 20m2 for dehumidifying and 10m2 for air purification. When the filter needs replacing, the green light will start flashing orange and when it is time to empty the tank, the indicator light turns red, and the appliance shuts off. TOUCH SCREEN DISPLAY - The air purifier and dehumidifier is easy to operate and has a sleek and modern design with touch screen buttons. There is also a sensor to detect if the temperature drops below 0℃, defrosting will start automatically so that the unit works well. SPEAR & JACKSON - Spear & Jackson was founded in 1760 and has become a trusted brand with a strong reputation for quality, performance, and reliability., Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: The Benross Group
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk