Spear & Jackson 4948KEW Kew Gardens Collection Razorsharp Large Pruning Saw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Large Folding Pruning Saw

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.95

Kew Gardens Large Folding Pruning Saw 600mm

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kew Gardens Large Folding Pruning Saw

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kew Gardens Razorsharp Large Folding Pruning Saw

3-5 days
£33.60
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 4948KEW Kew Gardens Collection Razorsharp Large Pruning Saw

Cheapest offer

Perfect for shrub and light tree work Ultra sharp precision ground teeth for unrivalled cutting performance Non-slip comfort grip Folds for easy storage and blade protection Blade locks in open and closed positions, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Spear and Jackson
£28.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 11106Q Tyzack 6" Blade Short Wood Handle Pointing Trowel
£17.55
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tyzack Archaeology Trowel 4"
£15.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 10110V Tyzack 10" Broad Heel Wooden Handle Brick Trowel
£25.06
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Plastering Trowel Tyzack Enhanced Ready To Go Stainless Steel 13" 4" 5/8
£28.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery