Spear & Jackson 5010TR Traditional Stainless Steel 12" Handle Trowel

Used Offers from

Spear & Jackson 5010TR Traditional Stainless Steel 12" Handle Trowel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson Traditional Stainless Steel Hand Trowel

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Spear and Jackson Traditional Stainless Steel Hand Trowel

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Spear & Jackson 5010TR Traditional Stainless Steel 12" Handle Trowel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.04
Delivery from £4.49

Spear and Jackson 5010TR Traditional Stainless 12 Hand Trowel

2-3 days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 5010TR Traditional Stainless Midi 12" Long Handle Hand Trowel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
GBP 14.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 5010TR Traditional Stainless Steel 12" Handle Trowel

In stock
£15.82
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 12" Trowel Weatherproof

1-3 working days
£16.39
Delivery from £6.00

Spear & Jackson 12" Trowel Is Weatherproof & Ideal for use in borders, pots+tubs

£16.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tyzack Broad Heel Brick Trowel Short 10"
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Pointing Trowel Tyzack Soft Feel 4"
£15.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tyzack Gauging Trowel 7"
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 24" 600mm Spatula Skimming Finishing Rule Plastering,PS600
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 5010TR Traditional Stainless Steel 12" Handle Trowel

Cheapest offer

Traditional hand trowel with 12-Inch handle Mirror polished stainless steel head Rust resistant with minimal soil adhesion Hardwood shaft, weather proofed for durability Tanged for knuckle clearance Grow Your Own 2022 Great British Growing Award Winners, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Neill Tools Ltd
£11.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk