Spear & Jackson Predator X 560mm Medium Soft Grip Wood Saw, 8 Tpi 455G

Spear & Jackson 558.8mm Wood Saw, 8 Tpi

Spear & Jackson Predator X 560mm Medium Soft Grip Wood Saw, 8 Tpi 455G

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Spear and Jackson Predator X Hardpoint Wood Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 8tpi

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear and Jackson Predator X Hardpoint Wood Hand Saw

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear & Jackson B98X Predator X Saw 22" x 8 Points Per Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.84
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson B98X Predator X Saw 22" x 8 Points Per Inch

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson B98X Predator X Saw 22" x 8 Points Per Inch

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson B98X Predator "X" Saw 22" x 8 Points Per Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson B98X Predator X Saw 22" x 8 Points Per Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.75
Delivery from £4.49

Spear and Jackson Predator X Hardpoint Wood Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 8tpi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Spear & Jackson Predator X 560mm Medium Soft Grip Wood Saw, 8 Tpi 455G

Cheapest offer

The Predator X Saw is the perfect tool for woodworkers seeking speed, accuracy, and versatility. Featuring fleam teeth, it provides the fastest cuts along and across the grain, both on the forward and reverse stroke. This makes it ideal for sawing through a wide range of materials, including timber, hardwood, chipboard, and MDF, delivering a smooth, medium finish with every cut.
£10.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 11106Q Tyzack 6" Blade Short Wood Handle Pointing Trowel
£17.55
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tyzack Archaeology Trowel 4"
£15.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 10110V Tyzack 10" Broad Heel Wooden Handle Brick Trowel
£25.06
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Plastering Trowel Tyzack Enhanced Ready To Go Stainless Steel 13" 4" 5/8
£28.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery