Spear & Jackson 6059BS Razorsharp Advantage Medium Bypass Pruning Shear

Used Offers from

Spear & Jackson 6059BS Razorsharp Medium Bypass Secateurs with Comfort Grips

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.32
GBP 13.32 / Unit
Delivery from £3.95

Spear & Jackson 6059BS Razorsharp Advantage Medium Bypass Pruning Shear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.32
Delivery from £4.49

Spear & Jackson 6059BS Razorsharp Advantage Medium Bypass Pruning Shear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 6059Bs Razorsharp Advantage Medium Bypass Secateurs

1-3 working days
£15.78
Delivery from £6.00

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Advantage Medium Bypass Secateurs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 6059BS Razorsharp Advantage Medium Bypass Pruning Shear

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Bypass Secateurs, Medium Comfort Grips, Razorsharp, Multi

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Spear & Jackson 6059BS Razorsharp Advantage Medium Bypass Pruning Shear

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 6059BS Razorsharp Advantage Medium Bypass Secateur

3-5 days
£20.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Tyzack Broad Heel Brick Trowel Short 10"
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Pointing Trowel Tyzack Soft Feel 4"
£15.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tyzack Gauging Trowel 7"
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 24" 600mm Spatula Skimming Finishing Rule Plastering,PS600
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 6059BS Razorsharp Advantage Medium Bypass Pruning Shear

Cheapest offer

Medium sized handle SK5 carbon steel PTFE coated blades for rust resistance and smooth cutting Bi-material non-slip comfort grips and contoured handles Drop nosed for easier pruning Ambidextrous locking catch Sap groove, shock absorber and stem crusher, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Neill Tools T/A Spear Jackson
£13.32
amazon.co.uk