Spear & Jackson Pruner For Pruning Hard-To-Reach Branches Razorsharp Garden Tool

Spear & Jackson 8200RS/09 Razorsharp Easy Reach Pruner

Used Offers from

Spear & Jackson Pruner For Pruning Hard-To-Reach Branches Razorsharp Garden Tool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.30
Delivery from £6.00

Spear & Jackson 8200RS/09 Razorsharp Easy Reach Pruner

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£27.97
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson 8200RS/09 Razorsharp Easy Reach One-handed Pruner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Pruner for Pruning Hard-to-reach Branches Razorsharp Garden Tool

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.94
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Easy Reach Tree Lopper and Pruner 760mm

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Easy Reach Tree Lopper and Pruner

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Easy Reach Tree Lopper and Pruner 760mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tyzack Broad Heel Brick Trowel Short 10"
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Pointing Trowel Tyzack Soft Feel 4"
£15.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tyzack Gauging Trowel 7"
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Heavy Duty Floor Scraper 4 inch (100mm) - Spear & Jackson
£34.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Pruner For Pruning Hard-To-Reach Branches Razorsharp Garden Tool

Cheapest offer

The Spear and Jackson Razorsharp easy-reach pruner is designed for light pruning in awkward or less accessible areas by way of a rotating body (180 degrees) and cutting head (70 degrees). The pruner also features a cut and hold mechanism which is ideal when collecting fruit or flowers. The pruner has durable hardened carbon steel blades and uses a bypass (scissor like) cutting action for a clean precise cut on green or living stems up to 7.5 mm in diameter.
£27.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)