Spear & Jackson B98Ff Predator First Fix Hand Saw 550Mm (22in)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.38
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson Predator First Fix Wood Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 7tpi

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear and Jackson Predator First Fix Wood Hand Saw

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear & Jackson Predator 558.8mm Accurate Ergonomic Bi-Material Comfort Grip Wood Saw, 7 Tpi

1-3 working days
£12.18
Delivery from £5.00

Spear & Jackson Predator 558.8mm Accurate Ergonomic Bi-Material Comfort Grip Wood Saw, 7 Tpi

1-3 working days
£12.18
Delivery from £6.00

Spear & Jackson B98FF Predator First Fix Wood Handsaw 22" (559mm) x 7pts

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Hozelock Multi Sprinkler 79sqm 2515

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Predator Wood & Plastic Saws - Pack of 5 matching or mixed

£49.99
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson B98Ff Predator First Fix Hand Saw 550Mm (22in)

Cheapest offer

The Spear & Jackson B98FF Fast Cut Saw featuring a Suregrip handle The Spear & Jackson B98FF is a fast cutting saw featuring cross ground hard pointed teeth that are expertly heat-treated to last longer than the best of the rest. The Suregrip handle has a soft feel ergonomic grip and incorporates a handy 45 and 90-degree angle guide for a precision cut. The Predator has a rigid blade that minimises vibration and 'whip'. This saw is ideal for use on all rough sawn timber. Features: A fast cutting saw for use along and across the grain Heat-treated teeth for a much longer life Optimum blade thickness minimises 'whip' and vibration Ideal for rough sawn timber Suregrip soft-feel ergonomic grip and finger guide for accuracy Incorporates a useful 45 and 90-degree angle guide Specification: Weight: 0.5kg PTDTSADIRSJB98FF
£9.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 11106Q Tyzack 6" Blade Short Wood Handle Pointing Trowel
£17.55
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tyzack Archaeology Trowel 4"
£15.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 10110V Tyzack 10" Broad Heel Wooden Handle Brick Trowel
£25.06
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Plastering Trowel Tyzack Enhanced Ready To Go Stainless Steel 13" 4" 5/8
£28.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery