Spear & Jackson B98FF Predator First Fix Wood Handsaw 22" (559mm) x 7pts

Spear and Jackson Predator First Fix Wood Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 7tpi

Spear & Jackson B98FF Predator First Fix Wood Handsaw 22" (559mm) x 7pts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson Predator First Fix Wood Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 7tpi

£17.95
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson B98FF Predator First Fix Hand Saw 550mm (22")

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.43
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson B98FF Predator First Fix Wood Handsaw 22" (559mm) x 7pts

Cheapest offer

Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / Tool Type: Saws & Saw Blades / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5012095049951 / MPN: B98FF / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254327550 / Depth: 1cm / Weight: 1.06 pounds / Colour: Blue / Brand: Spear & Jackson / Type: Hand Saw / EAN: 5012095049951 / GTIN: 0616268342532 / Model: Spear & Jackson / Height: 40cm / Width: 6cm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£12.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Telescopic Pruner
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Spear & Jackson 4901RSS Razorsharp Carbon Steel Lawn Grass Shears 230mm
£29.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 6659BS/13 Heavy Duty Bypass Secateurs
£19.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Advantage - Geared & Ratchet Secateur Set - Red/Navy
£16.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson CUTTINGSET6 Bypass Secateurs and Floral Snips Set (Twin Set)
£10.75
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery