Spear & Jackson 5100BP Traditional Stainless Bulb Planter

Spear & Jackson Bulb Planter 5100BP Traditional Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Spear & Jackson 5100BP Traditional Stainless Bulb Planter

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.04
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 5100BP Traditional Stainless Bulb Planter

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 5100BP Traditional Stainless Bulb Planter

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 5100BP Traditional Stainless Bulb Planter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.33
Delivery from £4.49

Spear and Jackson Traditional Stainless Steel Bulb Planter

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Spear and Jackson Traditional Stainless Steel Bulb Planter

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Spear & Jackson 5100BP Traditional Stainless Bulb Planter, Brown/Silver

1-2 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 5100BP Traditional Stainless Bulb Planter

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 5100BP Traditional Stainless Bulb Planter

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tyzack Broad Heel Brick Trowel Short 10"
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Pointing Trowel Tyzack Soft Feel 4"
£15.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tyzack Gauging Trowel 7"
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Heavy Duty Floor Scraper 4 inch (100mm) - Spear & Jackson
£34.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 5100BP Traditional Stainless Bulb Planter

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel head with leading edge for easier insertion into the ground Mirror polished for rust resistance, Minimal soil adhesion and easy cleaning Weatherproofed hardwood shaft for strength and durability Wide T grip handle for comfort and ease of use Extra long handle reduces the need for bending and helps to minimise back strain, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Spear & Jackson
£10.04
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk