Spear & Jackson C-SET3K "Kew Gardens" Razorsharp Adjustable width Secateurs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.70
GBP 19.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Kew Gardens Razorsharp Adjustable width Secateurs, Cuttingset3k

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kew Gardens Razorsharp Cutting Set 3K Bypass and Anvil Secateurs Set Green

3-5 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Kew Gardens Adjustable Secateurs Set

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kew Gardens Adjustable Secateurs Set

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Spear & Jackson The Kew Gardens Razorsharp Secateurs Set

3 to 5 days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Tyzack Broad Heel Brick Trowel Short 10"
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Pointing Trowel Tyzack Soft Feel 4"
£15.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tyzack Gauging Trowel 7"
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Heavy Duty Floor Scraper 4 inch (100mm) - Spear & Jackson
£34.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson C-SET3K "Kew Gardens" Razorsharp Adjustable width Secateurs

Cheapest offer

Type: Anvil Secateur / Features: Left Handed / Colour: Green
£19.70
ebay.co.uk