Spear and Jackson Spear & Jackson No.6-1/2" Block Plane

Spear & Jackson Cbp65 Carpenters Block Plane 6 1/2in

Spear & Jackson 6 1/2" Carpenters Block Plane CBP65

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Carpenters Block Plane 6 1/2'' 35mm wide low angle cutter CBP65

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson Spear & Jackson No.6-1/2" Block Plane

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Spear & Jackson Carpenters Block Plane 6 1/2" 35mm wide low angle cutter CBP65

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Carpenters Block Plane 6 1/2" Cast Iron Body CBP65

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.04
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 6 1/2 Low Angle Block Plane - Precision Woodworking Tool

£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wood Planer Block Plane 6 1/2" CBP65 Hand Planer by Spear & Jackson

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery
Spear and Jackson Spear & Jackson No.6-1/2" Block Plane

Cheapest offer

Ideal for end grain work and single handed operationCast iron bodyPrecision milled base and faces35mm wide low angle cutter and fully adjustable mouthBrass adjusting screw.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 11106Q Tyzack 6" Blade Short Wood Handle Pointing Trowel
£17.55
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tyzack Archaeology Trowel 4"
£15.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 10110V Tyzack 10" Broad Heel Wooden Handle Brick Trowel
£25.06
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Plastering Trowel Tyzack Enhanced Ready To Go Stainless Steel 13" 4" 5/8
£28.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery