Spear & Jackson CUTTINGSET3 Razorsharp Adjustable Width Secateurs & Gloves Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.56
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Gift Set of Anvil & Bypass Secateurs with Gardening Gloves

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.66
GBP 20.66 / Each
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Gift Set of Anvil & Bypass Secateurs with Gardening Gloves, Multi

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Spear & Jackson Adjustable Width Carbon Steel Secateurs & Gloves Set - Red/Navy

3-5 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Secateurs and Gloves Set

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Secateurs and Gloves Set

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Tyzack Broad Heel Brick Trowel Short 10"
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Pointing Trowel Tyzack Soft Feel 4"
£15.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tyzack Gauging Trowel 7"
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Heavy Duty Floor Scraper 4 inch (100mm) - Spear & Jackson
£34.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson CUTTINGSET3 Razorsharp Adjustable Width Secateurs & Gloves Set

Cheapest offer

Type: Gift / Number of Pieces: 1
£20.56
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.