Spear & Jackson CUTTINGSET9P Bypass Mini Secateurs and Snips Set - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Cuttingset9P Garden Cutting Pink Gift Set (Secateurs & Mini Snips)

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

Spear & Jackson CUTTINGSET9P Colours Pink Bypass Secateurs and Snips Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson CUTTINGSET9P Bypass Mini Secateurs and Snips Set - Pink

Cheapest offer

Brand: Spear & Jackson / Type: Gardening Tools / Manufacturer Part Number: CUTTINGSET9P / Set or Single Item: Set / MPN: CUTTINGSET9P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23029735536 / Weight: 0.64 Pounds
£19.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 11106Q Tyzack 6" Blade Short Wood Handle Pointing Trowel
£16.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tyzack Archaeology Trowel 4"
£17.90
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spear & Jackson 10110V Tyzack 10" Broad Heel Wooden Handle Brick Trowel
£25.06
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Plastering Trowel Tyzack Enhanced Ready To Go Stainless Steel 13" 4" 5/8
£28.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery