Spear & Jackson Digging Spade, Carbon Steel, Elements Garden Tool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.13
GBP 20.13 / Each
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 4190Nb Elements Digging Spade

1-3 working days
£20.79
Delivery from £6.00

Spear and Jackson Elements Carbon Steel Digging Spade

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear and Jackson Elements Carbon Steel Digging Spade

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear & Jackson 4190NB/SIOC Elements Digging Spade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
GBP 23.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Carbon Digging Spade

Unknown
£24.53
Delivery from £2.99

Spear & Jackson Carbon Digging Spade

Unknown
£24.91
Delivery from £2.99

Spear & Jackson 'Digging Spade' Carbon Steel, Elements Garden Tool in Dark Brown Spear & Jackson Dark Brown

3-5 working days
£24.99

SPEAR & JACKSON ELEMENTS CARBON STEEL DIGGING SPADE 4190

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tyzack Broad Heel Brick Trowel Short 10"
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Pointing Trowel Tyzack Soft Feel 4"
£15.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tyzack Gauging Trowel 7"
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Heavy Duty Floor Scraper 4 inch (100mm) - Spear & Jackson
£34.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Digging Spade, Carbon Steel, Elements Garden Tool

Cheapest offer

EBAY_CATEGORY_UK: 178983 / Bundle Description: Spear & Jackson Digging Spade Elements Garden Tool / Custom Bundle: Yes / Material: Carbon Steel / Item Length: 104 cm / Colour: Brown / Type: Garden Spade / Item Height: 8 cm / Model: 4190NB / Features: Durable / Application: Sand Removal / Item Width: 20 cm / Item Weight: 2110 g / Country of Origin: China
£20.13
ebay.co.uk