SPEAR & JACKSON HEPA Replacement Filter - For 48845 2-in-1 Air Purifier & Dehumidifier, Reduces Humidity and Improves Indoor Air Quality, 48842

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Spear & Jackson Hepa Filter - Size: 16 x 3 x 18cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.99

Spear & Jackson 48842 HEPA Filter/Replacement for 48845 2 in 1 Air Purifier and Dehumidifier/Reduces Humidity and Moisture to Improve Indoor Air Quality

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

(HEPA Filter) Spear & Jackson 2 in 1 Air Purifier and Dehumidifier / HEPA Filter

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Hepa Filter For 2 In 1 Air Purifier And Dehumidifier

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPEAR & JACKSON 48842 Air Filter - Black & White

3-5 working days
£17.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tyzack Broad Heel Brick Trowel Short 10"
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Pointing Trowel Tyzack Soft Feel 4"
£15.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tyzack Gauging Trowel 7"
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Heavy Duty Floor Scraper 4 inch (100mm) - Spear & Jackson
£34.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPEAR & JACKSON HEPA Replacement Filter - For 48845 2-in-1 Air Purifier & Dehumidifier, Reduces Humidity and Improves Indoor Air Quality, 48842

Cheapest offer

Breathe easier and maintain a healthier home environment with the SPEAR & JACKSON HEPA Replacement Filter, model 48842. This genuine replacement part is specifically designed for the 48845 2-in-1 Air Purifier & Dehumidifier, ensuring perfect compatibility and optimal performance.Engineered with a high-grade HEPA 11 filter, it effectively captures and traps harmful airborne pollutants, including pollen, pet dander, dust mites, and tobacco smoke. This process significantly improves indoor air quality, offering potential relief from allergens and creating a fresher atmosphere in rooms up to 10m². Designed for long-lasting use, the filter provides up to 2200 hours of continuous operation. A convenient filter change indicator takes the guesswork out of maintenance, alerting you when it’s time for a replacement to guarantee your unit always works at peak efficiency.For your safety, always unplug the air purifier and allow it to cool before handling. Never immerse the filter in water or other
£6.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk