Spear & Jackson Kew Gardens Collection Garden Kneeler & Gloves Bundle Gift Set

Spear&Jackson Kew Gardens Collection Cushioned Kneeler&Gloves Gift Set

Spear & Jackson Kew Gardens Collection Garden Kneeler & Gloves Bundle Gift Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £6.00

Spear & Jackson The Kew Gardens Kneeler & Gloves Bundle

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 4948KEW Kew Gardens Collection Razorsharp Large Pruning Saw
£22.43
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kew Gardens Lawn Edging Shears
£37.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson CUTTINGSET8K Kew Gardens Collection Vintage Bypass & Anvil Secateur Set
£17.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spear & Jackson 3070KEW Kew Gardens Collection Stainless Steel Soil Scoop
£12.45
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Kew Gardens Collection Garden Kneeler & Gloves Bundle Gift Set

Cheapest offer

Garden in comfort with this handy cushioned kneeler and leather-palmed gloves set. An ideal gift for gardeners, offering a saving when compared to buying the two items seperately. The Botanical Patterned Cushioned Kneeler is constructed from a five-layer combination of memory foam and EVA for optimal comfort and support. The lining is made from SBR (neoprene) and is water-resistant. The cover is made from polyester and is quick-drying. The Botanical Patterned Leather Palm Gloves are Size Large. They offer a secure grip in both wet and dry conditions and feature spandex backs and adjustable velcro wrist straps for a snug, flexible and comfortable fit.
£29.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)