Spear & Jackson Pump Action Pressure Sprayer with Adjustable Nozzle, 560mm x 180mm, 8 Litre Capacity

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£27.29
Delivery from £25.00

Spear & Jackson Spear & Jackson Pump Action Pressure Sprayer with Adjustable Nozzle 8ltr

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£27.29
Delivery from £25.00

Spear & Jackson 8Lpaps 8 Litre Pump Action Pressure Sprayer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Spear & Jackson Pump Action Pressure Sprayer with Adjustable Nozzle, 560mm x 180mm, 8 Litre Capacity

Cheapest offer

The Spear & Jackson Pump Action Pressure Sprayer delivers efficient liquid application capacity engineered for water and water-based chemicals with pH values between 5 and 9. This 8-litre sprayer provides extended coverage for gardening, cleaning and maintenance applications. The pump action mechanism delivers consistent spray pressure throughout use, while the adjustable nozzle enables multiple spray patterns for varied task requirements. The adjustable carrying strap ensures comfortable transport and manoeuvrability across work areas. The integrated pressure release safety valve provides secure operation and user protection during application. Designed for reliable performance, this sprayer accommodates a range of water-based solutions within the specified pH parameters. Features & Benefits: 8-litre capacity for extended application coverage without frequent refilling. Pump action mechanism delivering consistent spray pressure throughout operation. Adjustable nozzle providing multipl
£27.29
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 11106Q Tyzack 6" Blade Short Wood Handle Pointing Trowel
£16.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tyzack Archaeology Trowel 4"
£17.90
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spear & Jackson 10110V Tyzack 10" Broad Heel Wooden Handle Brick Trowel
£25.06
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Plastering Trowel Tyzack Enhanced Ready To Go Stainless Steel 13" 4" 5/8
£28.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery