Spear & Jackson 8160Rs Razorsharp 26" Heavy Duty Anvil Lopper

Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Advanced 26inch Anvil Lopper 8160RS/09

Spear & Jackson 8160Rs Razorsharp 26" Heavy Duty Anvil Lopper

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Advance Anvil Loppers

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Advance Anvil Loppers 660mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 8160Rs Razorsharp 26" Heavy Duty Anvil Lopper

Cheapest offer

Our Razorsharp 26" Heavy Duty Anvil Lopper is designed for the toughest of cutting tasks. The guillotine cutting action can cut up to 45mm (1.75") - the strength and design of this lopper provides the user +20% Mechanical Advantage in use. Designed with a serrated anvil to offer extra grip when cutting and to minimise twisting action. The anvil is also PTFE coated for rust resistance and smooth cutting. The aluminium handles are lightweight, yet strong, and feature non-slip comfort grips for comfortable use.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 11106Q Tyzack 6" Blade Short Wood Handle Pointing Trowel
£16.09
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tyzack Archaeology Trowel 4"
£15.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 10110V Tyzack 10" Broad Heel Wooden Handle Brick Trowel
£25.06
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Plastering Trowel Tyzack Enhanced Ready To Go Stainless Steel 13" 4" 5/8
£28.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery