Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Hand Shears

Used Offers from

Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Hand Shears

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Spear & Jackson Hedge Shears, 230mm Chrome Plated Razorsharp Garden Tool

1-3 working days
£34.65
Delivery from £6.00

Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Hand Shears

2-3 days
£38.19
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Advantage Hedge Shears

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Advantage Hedge Shears

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear & Jackson Hedge Trimmers Shock Absorbers & Soft Feel Grips For Comfortab

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tyzack Broad Heel Brick Trowel Short 10"
£27.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Pointing Trowel Tyzack Soft Feel 4"
£15.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tyzack Gauging Trowel 7"
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 24" 600mm Spatula Skimming Finishing Rule Plastering,PS600
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Hand Shears

Cheapest offer

Trimming overgrown hedges or shaping garden borders? The Spear and Jackson Razorsharp Hand Shears tackle thick stems. These are manual hedge shears with notched carbon steel blades. The notched design cuts through tougher branches without slipping. You'll work comfortably using lightweight aluminium handles with non-slip grips. It's built for durability so you'll use these shears season after season. The aluminium construction reduces hand fatigue during longer trimming sessions. The carbon steel blades handle thicker stems that other shears struggle with. You'll get efficient cutting coverage for regular hedge maintenance. These shears suit home gardeners who maintain their own hedges. The non-slip grips improve control for precise shaping work. Lightweight construction means less strain on your arms and wrists. You'll tackle manual trimming tasks with confidence using this sturdy tool. Aluminium handle. Blade length 230mm. Carbon steel blade . Lightweight, st
£24.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk