Spear & Jackson 8100Rs Razorsharp Telescopic Ratchet Anvil Lopper

Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Telescopic Ratchet Anvil Lopper

Spear & Jackson 8100Rs Razorsharp Telescopic Ratchet Anvil Lopper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Spear And Jackson W213 Razorsharp Telescopic Ratchet Anvil Lopper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 8290KEW Razorsharp Advance Heavy Duty Telescopic Ratchet Lopper

£37.97
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Telescopic Ratchet Anvil Loppers Extends 480-800mm Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.59
GBP 55.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 8100Rs Razorsharp Telescopic Ratchet Anvil Lopper

Cheapest offer

Our Telescopic Ratchet Anvil Loppers make it easy to reach and cut the tallest of branches. The twist and lock variable telescopic mechanism can be adjusted mid-use and allows the lopper to extend up to 720mm. The C50 carbon steel blades are hardened and tempered for durability and are PTFE coated for rust resistance and smooth cutting. The lightweight aluminium handles feature non-slip comfort grips for day to day use. Max Cut: 42mm.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 11106Q Tyzack 6" Blade Short Wood Handle Pointing Trowel
£16.09
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tyzack Archaeology Trowel 4"
£15.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 10110V Tyzack 10" Broad Heel Wooden Handle Brick Trowel
£25.06
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson Plastering Trowel Tyzack Enhanced Ready To Go Stainless Steel 13" 4" 5/8
£28.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery