Spear & Jackson Micro Shovel - Square 680mm Carbon Steel

Spear & Jackson Spear & Jackson Micro Shovel with Tough Fiberglass Shaft - Square

Spear & Jackson Micro Shovel - Square 680mm Carbon Steel

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£13.64
Delivery from £25.00

Spear & Jackson Spear & Jackson Micro Shovel with Tough Fiberglass Shaft - Square

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£13.64
Delivery from £25.00

Spear & Jackson 680mm Micro Square Mouth Mini Shovel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery

Spear and Jackson Micro Shovel Square Mouth 680mm Mini Garden Digging Spade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Micro Shovel - Square 680mm Carbon Steel

Cheapest offer

The Spear & Jackson Micro Shovel with Tough Fibreglass Shaft delivers compact, high-performance digging capability engineered for confined spaces and emergency applications. Featuring a durable carbon steel head with square blade profile, this 680mm shovel combines portability with professional-grade durability. The tough fibreglass shaft provides exceptional strength without added weight, while the non-slip soft-feel plastic YD hilt ensures enhanced user comfort and control during extended use. The 65mm lift on the head optimises material handling efficiency across diverse applications. Its compact design makes it ideal for vehicle storage, fitting comfortably in car boots for emergency preparedness. Suitable for professional tradespeople and DIY users, this micro shovel delivers reliable performance in confined workspaces and demanding outdoor conditions. Features & Benefits: Compact 680mm design ideal for confined spaces, vehicle storage, and emergency applications. Durable carbon s
£13.64
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 11106Q Tyzack 6" Blade Short Wood Handle Pointing Trowel
£17.55
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tyzack Archaeology Trowel 4"
£15.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 10110V Tyzack 10" Broad Heel Wooden Handle Brick Trowel
£25.06
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Plastering Trowel Tyzack Enhanced Ready To Go Stainless Steel 13" 4" 5/8
£28.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery