Special Hobby SA35003 1:35th scale R-2 TACAM Romanian Tank Destroyer

Special Armour 1/35 R-2 TACAM # 35003

Special Hobby SA35003 1:35th scale R-2 TACAM Romanian Tank Destroyer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Special Hobby Armour SA35003 1:35th scale R-2 TACAM Romanian Tank Destroyer

£19.99
Free Delivery

Special Hobby 100-SA35003 - 1:35 R-2 TACAM "Romanian Tank Destroyer"

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.44
Delivery from £17.46

Special Armour SA35003 1:35 R-2 TACAM Romanian tank destroyer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Seesmart Rv35 Back Protector Blue
£33.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAS-TEC SC-1/35 Shin Protectors, yellow for Men
£9.61
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
OhMill 1 Pair Toddler Knee Pads Volleyball Knee Pads Youth 3-5 Leg Support Kneepads for Basketball Gymnastics Sports
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Under Armour Bgs Surge 4 Running Shoes Black EU 35 1/2 Kids
£28.99
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Generic Sports Guard Butt Pad for Roller Skating and Hip Protection Cushion Lightweight Shock Absorption for Outdoor Sports 42.5x35cm 1PC
£9.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Special Hobby SA35003 1:35th scale R-2 TACAM Romanian Tank Destroyer

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 8594071085025 / Year Manufactured: 2016 / Set Includes: Aircraft / Material: Plastic / MPN: SA35003 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1773113127 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: R-2 TACAM Romanian Tank Destroyer / Colour: Grey / Brand: Special Hobby / Type: Tank / EAN: 8594071085025 / GTIN: 8594071085025 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg / Country of Origin: Ukraine
£17.99
ebay.co.uk