Special Hobby 48197 1:48th scale Aero C-3A 'Czechoslovakian Transport & Trainer

Special Hobby 1:48 - Aero C-3A Czech Transport & Trainer

Used Offers from

Special Hobby 48197 1:48th scale Aero C-3A 'Czechoslovakian Transport & Trainer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

SH48197 - Special Hobby 1:48 - Aero C-3A Czech Transport & Trainer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.37
Delivery from £3.55

Special Hobby 1:48 - Aero C-3A Czech Transport & Trainer

In stock
£41.39
Free Delivery

Special Hobby 1:48 - Aero C-3A Czech Transport & Trainer

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.53
Delivery from £3.95

Special Hobby SH48197 1:48 Aero C-3A 'Czechoslovakian Transport and Trainer Plan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.53
Delivery from £3.95

Special Hobby 1/48 Aero C-3A 'Czechoslovakian Transport and Trainer Plane' # ...

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Special Hobby SH48197 Aero C-3A Czech Transport 1:48

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Special Hobby 1/48 Supermarine Seafire Mk.XV 'FAA & RCN Service' # 48233
£21.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 81775 1:48th scale US B-24D Liberator
£80.22
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.65
Special Hobby 1/48 Phonix D.I K.u.K Kriegsmarine # 48059
£23.39
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Special Hobby 1:48 - Airspeed Oxford MK.I/II Commonwealth
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HBB81715 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Chinese J-11B Fighter
£42.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.40
Special Hobby 48197 1:48th scale Aero C-3A 'Czechoslovakian Transport & Trainer

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 8594071087241 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / Set Includes: Aircraft / Material: Plastic / MPN: 48197 / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8037432182 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Siebel Si 204 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Special Hobby / Type: Military Aircraft / EAN: 8594071087241 / GTIN: 8594071087241 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Aero C-3A 'Czechoslovakian Transport and Trainer Plane' / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£34.99
ebay.co.uk