Special Hobby 48121 1:48th scale V-173 Flying Pancake

Special Hobby 1/48 V-173 Flying Pancake # 48121

Special Hobby 48121 1:48th scale V-173 Flying Pancake

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Special Hobby 1/48 V-173 Flying Pancake # 48121

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.04
Delivery from £3.95

Special Hobby SH48121 1:48 Vought V-173 Flying Pancake

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.04
Delivery from £3.95

Special Hobby 48121 V-173 Flying Pancake 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

£34.95
Free Delivery

Special Hobby 1/48 V-173 Flying Pancake # 48121

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.95
Free Delivery
Special Hobby 48121 1:48th scale V-173 Flying Pancake

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 8594071082949 / Set Includes: Aircraft / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / Year Manufactured: 2011 / MPN: 48121 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2009185613 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: V-173 Flying Pancake / Colour: Grey / Brand: Special Hobby / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8594071082949 / GTIN: 8594071082949 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: V-173 Flying Pancake / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Special Hobby 1/48 Fairey Firefly FR Mk.I Foreign Post War Service # 48151
£24.14
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Special Hobby 1/48 Supermarine Seafire Mk.XV 'FAA & RCN Service' # 48233
£23.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hobbyboss 81775 1:48th scale US B-24D Liberator
£80.22
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.65
Special Hobby 48206 1:48th scale Reggiane Re.2005 Sagittario
£16.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Special Hobby 1/48 Latecoere 298 Float Plane # 48001
£38.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95